MenuSuche

Chronik

Schoeller Cup 2017

Kategorie Sieger Finalist Resultat
S1 (45+) O.Vogt (D) S.Della Piana (CH) 6:0 6:1
S2 (50+) S.Bienz (CH) E.Hottinger (CH) 6:2 6:4
S3 (55+) N.Henn (D) H.Dreifaldt (CH) 6:4 7:5
S4 (60+) P.Godfroid (BEL) P.Heller (CH) 6:2 6:3
S5 (65+) J.Mörtl (LIE) L.Goetsch (IT) 0:6 1:6

Schoeller Cup 2016

Kategorie Sieger Finalist Resultat
S1 (45+) O.Vogt (D) C.Back (D) 6:3 6:4
S2 (50+) M.Ridler (D) H.Dreifaldt (D) 1:6 6:1 11:9
S3 (55+) N.Henn (D) F.Csepai (D) 6:0 6:1
S4 (60+) P.Heller (CH) P.-A.Leuenberger (CH) 6:3 6:1
S5 (65+) W.Schmidle (D) R.Spitzer (CH) 7:6 6:1

Schoeller Cup 2015

Kategorie Sieger Finalist Resultat
S1 (45+) P.Godfroid (BEL) R.Farda (CH) 7:6 6:0
S2 (50+) M.Ridler (D) H.Dreifaldt (D) 7:5 6:4
S3 (55+) N.Henn (D) J.Hüsler (CH) 6:3 6:1
S4 (60+) P.-A.Leuenberger (CH) P.Frey (CH) 4:6 7:5 10:5
S5 (65+) W.Schmidle (D) R.Spitzer (CH) 7:6 6:1

Schoeller Cup 2014

Kategorie Sieger Finalist Resultat
S1 (45+) A.Peeters (BEL) P.Godfroid (BEL) 7:6 6:3
S2 (50+) M.Ridler (D) H.Dreifaldt (D) 6:4 6:3
S3 (55+) N.Henn (D) D.Müller (CH) 6:3 6:0
S4 (60+) P.Heller (CH) R.Buergi (CH) 6:2 6:3
S5 (65+) W.Schmidle (D) A.Szöcsik (CH) 4:6 7:6 10:5

Schoeller Cup 2013

Kategorie Sieger Finalist Resultat
S1 (45+) E.Hottinger (CH) S.Della Piana (CH) 6:4 6:0
S2 (50+) N.Henn (D) H.Dreifaldt (D) 6:4 6:1
S3 (55+) F.Csepai (H) K.Hofstetter (CH) 2:6 6:3 10:8
S4 (60+) R.Spitzer (CH) P.Heller (CH) 3:6 6:3 10:8
S5 (65+) P. Kolacek (CH) A.Szöcsik (CH) 6:1 6:3

Schoeller Cup 2012

Kategorie Sieger Finalist Resultat
S1 (45+) E. Hottinger (CH) R. Feiner (D) 6:0 6:2
S2 (50+) A. Gass (D) N.Henn (D) w.o.
S3 (55+) F.Csepai (H) U.Haubold (CH) 6:0 6:2
S4 (60+) R. Spitzer (CH) H.Huber (CH) 6:0 6:0
S5 (65+) R. Bortolani (CH) P. Kolacek (CH) 6:2 7:6

Schoeller Cup 2011

Kategorie Sieger Finalist Resultat
S1 (45+) Pierre Godfroid (B) E. Hottinger (CH) 6:7 6:3 7:6
S2 (50+) Norbert Henn (D) Jürg Hüsler (CH) 6:2 6:1
S3 (55+) Heiner Seuss (D) Peter Heller (CH) 6:4 7:5
S4 (60+) Hans Huber (CH) Rolf Spitzer (CH) 7:6 6:3 7:6
S5 (65+) Peter Kolacek (CH) Josef Mörtl (L) 5:3 w.o.

Schoeller Cup 2010

Kategorie Sieger Finalist Resultat
S1 (45+) P. Godfroid (BE) N. Pikulik (D) 6:3 6:4
S2 (50+) N. Henn (D) F. Csepai (H) 6:1 6:1
S3/S4 (55+) R. Bortolani (CH) R. Spitzer (CH) 3:6 6:2 7:6
S5 (65+) P. Kolacek (CH) R. Blaettler (CH) 6:3 6:4

Schoeller Cup 2009

Kategorie Sieger Finalist Resultat
S1 (45+) N. Henn (D) A. Gass (D) 6:3 6:0
S2 (50+) J. Hüsler (CH) F. Csepai (H) 6:1 1:0 w.o.
S3/S4 (55+) P. Kolacek (CH) R. Bortolani (CH) 6:4 6:1
S5 (65+) R. Blaettler (CH) J.N. Du Pasquier (CH) 6:2 6:4

Schoeller Cup 2008

Kategorie Sieger Finalist Resultat
S1 (45+) N. Henn (D) A. Gass (D) 6:3 6:2
S2 (50+) P. Godfroid (B) F. Csepai (H) 7:5 6:2
S3 (55+) P. Kolacek (CH) H. Huber (CH) 6:3 6:4
S4 (60+) A. Szöcsik (CH) L. Götsch (I) 6:3 6:3
S5 (65+) R. Blaettler (CH) P. Sigwart (D) 6:2 7:6

Schoeller Cup 2007

Kategorie Sieger Finalist Resultat
S1 (45+) N. Henn (D) J. Hüsler (CH) 6:2 6:1
S2 (50+) P. Godfroid (B) H. Seuss (D) 6:3 3:6 6:3
S3 (55+) L Petrov (D) A. Leinhart (CH) 6:3 3:6 7:6
S4 (60+) J. Camina-Borda (E) P. Kolacek (CH) 6:0 6:2
S5 (65+) L. Rodriquez Gonzalez (E) S. Mathys (CH) 4:6 7:6 7:6

Schoeller Cup 2006

Kategorie Sieger Finalist Resultat
S1 (45+) N. Henn (D) P. Godfroid (B) 6:4 6:4
S2 (50+) R. Cizek (CZ) C. Dowdeswell (UK) 6:3 1:0 w.o.
S3 (55+) M. Mijuca (D) L Petrov (D) 6:4 6:7 7:6
S4 (60+) R. Bortolani (CH) P. Kolacek (CH) 6:2 6:3

Schoeller Cup 2005

Kategorie Sieger Finalist Resultat
S1 (45+) P. Godfroid (B) N. Henn (D) 6:3 7:5
S2 (50+) R. Cizek (CZ) L Petrov (D) 6:3 7:6
S3 (55+) M. Mijuca (D) R. Spitzer (CH) 7:6 6:4
S4 (60+) P. Kolacek (CH) B. Reinholz (D) w.o.

Schoeller Cup 2004

Kategorie Sieger Finalist Resultat
S1 (45+) N. Henn (D) F. Csepai (H) 6:4 6:4
S2 (50+) M. Mijuca (D) R. Spitzer (CH) 6:7 6:2 6:3
S3 (55+) P. Kolacek (CH) L. Götsch (I) 6:2 6:0
S4 (60+) P. Kolacek (CH) J.N. Du Pasquier (CH) 2:6 6:3 7:6

Schoeller Cup 2003

Kategorie Sieger Finalist Resultat
S1 (45+) N. Henn (D) H. Seuss (D) 6:4 6:2
S2 (50+) L. Petrov (D) Z. Davidovic (D) 6:3 6:2
S3 (55+) P. Kolacek (CH) A. Szöcsik (CH) 6:0 7:6
S4 (60+) J.N. Du Pasquier (CH) H. Zölfel (D) 6:1 6:3